Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-22T12:55:38+02:00
My name's Asia. I'm twenty-one years old. I'm not very tall and slim. My hair is long and dark. I have got big brown eyes. I am wearing blue jeans, a green blouse, white socks (skarpetki), black shoes and a black belt (pasek). I am very kind and friendly. I like sport and music.
1 5 1
2009-10-22T12:56:41+02:00
My name is Ania. I 21 years old. I am not hight and slim.
My hair are dark and long. I have big brown eyes. i am wearing trousers of blue colors ... tam nie rozumiem ;P

Jak na angielski ci chodzilo to włala xd
1 1 1