Czy moglibyście mi to przetłumaczyć tak jak się to czyta, bo mam się tego nauczyć na pamięć ale zbytnio nie umiem tego wymówić !! pomórzcie mam tylko 30 pkt. więc dam za to zadanie 30 pkt ! z góry dziękuję ! :)


We have polluted many of our rivers, seas and lakes. We have thrown rubbish from our towns and cities into the oceans. We have also poured chemicals from factories into our beautiful rivers and seas. This has killed milions of fish and other water animals and plants.

We have polluted the air with chemicals from our cars and factories. This has coaused serious health problems for thousands
of people all over the world!

We have cut down thousands and thousands af our planet' s trees, most of them in tropical rainforests. The destruction of the rainforests has killed a large number of animals and plants, and they have disappeared forever. Cutting down the rainforests has also caused flooding in many areas. We' ve got to stop now, before it's too late!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T14:01:17+01:00
Łi hew pollutd meny of ałer rivers, sis end lejks. Łi hew trałn rabisz from ałer tałns end sitis intu de ołszyns. Łi hew olsoł purd chemicals from faktoris intu ałer biutiful rivers end sis. Dis hes kild milions of fisz end oder łoter animals end plants.

Łi hew pollutd de er łiw chemicals from ałer kars end factoris. Dis has kołsd serios helt problems for tałzynd
of pipul ol ołwer de łorld!

Łi hew kut dałn tałzynd end tałzynds of aler planet's tris, mołst of dem in tropikal reinforests. De destrukszyn of de reinforests has kild a lardż namber of animals end plants, end dej hew disapijerd forewer. Kuting dałn de reinforests has olsoł kołsd fluding in meny arijas. Łi ' w got tu stap nał, bifor it's tu lejt!

POZDRAWIAM :)
2010-03-08T14:41:00+01:00
Łi hew pollutyd meni of ałr riwers, sis end lejks. Łi hew frołn rabisz from ałr tałns end sitis intu de ołszyns. Łi hew olsoł pord kemikals from fektoris intu ałr bjutiful riwers end sis. Dis hes kild milions of fisz end oder łoter enimals end plents.

Łi hew pollutyd di er łif kemikals from ałr kars end fektoris. Dis hes kouzed sirios helf problems for tausends of pipl ol ołwer de world.


Łi hew kat dałn tausends end tausends of ałrf planets triz, mołst of dem in tropikal rejnforests. De destrakszn of de rejnforests hes kild a lardż namber of enimals end plents, end dej hew disapird forewer. Katin dałn de rejnforests hes olsoł kouzed fladin in meni arias (akcent na "i"). Łiw got tu stap nał, bifor its tu lejt!
POZDROWIENIA ;* :D