Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T14:03:46+01:00
1.I usually eat for brekfast a sandwiches.
2.I eat three meals a day.
3.I usually have the wast meat at 15.00 o'clock
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T14:31:05+01:00
1. I usually eat for breakfast cereals(płatki śniedaniowe) and choclolate filled rolls(bułki z czekoladą).
2.I eat three or four meals a day.
3. I usually have the wast meat at 4 o'clock p.m.
2010-03-08T14:31:18+01:00
1 I usually eat for brekfast a slice of cake and milk
2 I usually eat three meals a day
3 I have the wast meat it's quater to six