Moj kolega zamierza pojsc do kina .
Ty nie zamierzasz odrobić pracy domowej.
On zamierza posłuchać muzyki.
Moja siostra zamierza kupić nowy rower.
Ja zamierzam pójć na spacer z psem .
Mój pies zamierza wypić mleko.
Oni nie zamierzają przejść do domu.
BłAgAm O pOmOc ;D ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-08T14:59:46+01:00
1. My friend will go to the movies.
2. You do not want to make up homework.
3. He intends to listen to music.
4. My sister wants to buy a new bike.
5. I'm going to go for a walk with the dog.
6. My dog will drink milk.
7. They do not intend to go home.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T15:01:46+01:00
1. My friend will go to the cinema.
2. You do not want to make up homework.
3. He intends to listen to music.
4. My sister wants to buy a new bike.
5. I'm going to go for a walk with the dog.
6. My dog will drink milk.
7. They do not intend to go home.
1 5 1