I'm going to go to Greece. I'm going to sunbathe and swim in the sea walk on the beach. I'm going to be there 2 weeks. I'm going to go with friends I'm going to have fun. I'm going to rest well.

Ja zamierzam jechać do Grecji. Ja zamierzam opalać się pływać w morzu i chodzić na plaże. Ja zamierzam być tam 2 tygodnie. Ja zamierzam jechać z przyjaciółmi Ja zamierzam dobrze się bawić. Ja zamierzam dobrze odpocząć.

Wskażcie błędy jak możecie :P

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T15:40:16+01:00
I'm going to go to Greece. I'm going to sunbathe and swim in the sea and walk on the beach. I'm going to be there 2 weeks. I'm going to go with friends. I'm going to have fun. I'm going to rest well.

Wszystko raczej ok oprocz tego "and" co wstawilem . Tekst ogolnie jakis dziwny ;P
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T16:08:21+01:00
Wydaje mi się, że za dużo razy użyłaś wyrażenie " I'm going to " i przez to tekst brzmi tak jakoś dziwnie :) .
Możesz napisać np. tak :
I'm going to Greece with my friends for two weeks.(Zamierzam jechać do Grecji z moimi przyjaciółmi na dwa tygodnie) I'm going to sunbathe, swim in the sea and walk on the beach.( Ja zamierzam opalać się ,pływać w morzu i chodzić na plaże.I want to rest well.(Chcę dobrze wypocząć).
Mam nadzieję, że pomogę :) Pzdr. ;]