Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T15:33:06+01:00
HEre are nice park and beautifull church.
My town Kraków is (słitaśne :D) Beautifull,nice.
Prosze :D
1 5 1
2010-03-08T15:33:46+01:00
Here there are beautiful parks and beautiful church.
My city Krakow is beautiful.


Warto wpisać w google tłumacze, jeśli nie znasz jakiegoś słowa. :)
A co do Krakowa to się zgadzam, że piękny ;D
1 5 1
2010-03-08T15:33:59+01:00
Sie here beautiful parks and pretty church find.
And yet How to write in English ;
And generally My city Krakow it is Beautiful.

tak mi się wydaje mam nadzieję że pomogłem :) pozdro ;)
1 5 1