Daje naj

Przebywasz na kursie językowym w kraju anglojęzycznym. W sali po zajęciach znalazłaś odtwarzacz MP3. Napisz OGŁOSZENIE:
* napisz gdzie znalazłaś odtwarzacz
*sprecyzuj kiedy miało to miejsce
*opisz krótko jego wygląd
*napisz jak można się z Tobą skontaktować

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T16:04:38+01:00
I found Mp3-Player on table in the school.It was 2 days ago.He's small and pink.For receipt call under this number;21321434
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T16:06:39+01:00
FOUND!
Yesterday after English lesson I found a mp3 player in the classroom 5. It is small and black with some sticker on it. If you lost it, please contact me on: 1223243.
XYZ