Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T16:53:15+01:00
A) 101- one hundred and one
b)111- one hundred and eleven
c)115- one hundred and fifteen
d)120- one hundred and twenty
e)123-one hundred and twenty three
f)200-two hundred
g)201-two hundred and one
h) 245-two hundred and forty-five
i) 300- three hundred
j)1000- one thousand
k)1001- one thousand and one
l)1204- one thousand
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T16:53:20+01:00
A) hundred one
b) hundred eleven
c) hundred fivteen
d) hundred twenty
e) hundred twenty three
f) two hundred
g) two hundred one
h) two hundred forty five
i) three hundred
j) thousand
k) thousand one
l) thousand two hundred four

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :)
2010-03-08T16:54:09+01:00
A)101- hundred one
b)111- hundred eleven
c)115- hundred fifteen
d)120- hundred twenty
e)123- hundred twenty-three
f)200- two hundred
g)201 two hundred one
h)245- two hundred forty-five
i)300- three hundred
j)1000- thousand
k)1001- thousand one
l)1204- thousand two hundred four