Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T16:54:52+01:00
Been
I have been in london

- become
I have become a dentist
- bought
I have bought a jeans
- done
I have done my homework
- drunk
i have drunk a coffee
2010-03-08T16:57:53+01:00
She has been to Italy.
He has become a teacher.
I have bought a new dress.
She has done her homework.
I have drunk my tea.

DASZ NAJ:)?????????
2010-03-08T17:36:16+01:00
I have been in Denmark.
When I become me.
I bought new car.
What Have I Done.
Yesterday I was drunk.