Przetłumacz na Jezyk angielski ale samodzielnie .
Nie chce z internetowego słownika .
skapne sie i zgłosze do administratora .


Wiec tak . Tłumaczymy .
Własnie zatelefonowałam do moiej babci z życzeniami .
Czy on juz napisał całe wypracowanie .
Ona nie nawidzi wspinac sie po skałach ale ona uwielbia paralotniarstwo .
Dlaczego jeszcze nie pościeliłas łóżka .
Zbieranie znaczków jest moim ulubionym hobby .
Moja mama uwielbia robic zakupy .

Peace ! <3

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T17:04:49+01:00
I've just phoned the grandmother of moiej wishes.
Is he already wrote a whole essay.
She did not nawidzi climb rocks, but she loves paragliding.
Why have not pościeliłas bed.
Collecting stamps is my favorite hobby.
My mom loves to do shopping.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T17:05:37+01:00
I've just phoned the my grandmother of wishes.
Is he already wrote a whole essay.
She hate climb rocks, but she loves paragliding.
Why have not made bed.
Collecting stamps is my favorite hobby.
My mom loves to do shopping.

Proszę o naj...
Z góry dzięki
1 5 1
2010-03-08T17:07:18+01:00
I have just phoned the my grandmother of wishes.
Is he already wrote a whole essay.
She hate climb rocks but she loves paragliding.
Why have not made bed.
Collecting stamps is my favorite hobby.
My mom loves to do shopping.
1 5 1