Uzupełni email z zaproszeniem:

Dear Jane
It's my birthday in___________________
I'm going to___________
It will be_________________
I think______________________will come.
We'll_____________
We won't__________________
Please come to my party.
Mark.


Proszę o uzupełnienie tego tekstu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T17:08:27+01:00
11.05.1992
swimming pool
swimming
went
happy
hungry
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-08T17:12:27+01:00
Dear Jane
It's my birthday in my house.
I'm going to make a party.
It will be the best birthday.
I think you must will come.
We'll have big cake.
We won't behave in a loud voice.
Please come to my party.
Mark.