Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T20:28:31+01:00
The lesson I will not speak English, I will not drink or eat. I will not be chewing gum. I will not talk with my colleagues and I will not be interfering with or scream. I will listen to the teacher and fulfilled all his commands.
1 5 1
2010-03-08T22:44:45+01:00
The lesson I will not speak English.I will not took in my friends.I will listen to the ticher and fulfield all his commands.I listen always took to my teacher i promys in my mum.
1 1 1