Przetłumaczcie na j.angielski w odpowiednich czasach:
1) Moja mama gotuje obiad teraz.
2) Moja mama gotuje codziennie obiad.
3) Moja mama wczoraj ugotowała obiad.
4) Moja mama ugotuje obiad jutro.
5) Moja mama właśnie ugotowała obiad.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T18:05:39+01:00
1)My mum is cooking dinner now.
2)My mum cooks dinner every day.
3)My mum yesterday cooked lunch.
4)My mum will cook lunch tomorrow.
5)My mum just cooked lunch.
2010-03-08T18:07:44+01:00
My mum cooking dinner at the moment.
My mum cooks dinner every day.
My mum cooked dinner yesterday.
My mum cooking dinner Tomorrow.
My mum was ill time cooking dinner.
Dasz naj???
pozdrawiam ;))
2010-03-08T18:09:04+01:00
1. My mum dinner cooks
2. my mum daily. Yesterday has cooked dinner
3 ) my mum. Dinner will cook
4 ) my mum tomorrow Has cooked dinner
5 ) my mum exactly.