Przetłumacz na język angielski: Moje hobby to jazda konna. Jeżdżę od 9 lat. Moim ulubionym koniem była Sarenka. Poznałam ją w wieku 10 lat. Najbardziej lubię konie białe i czarne. Umiem skakać przez przeszkody. Jeżdżę stepem, kłusem, galopem i cwałem. Moim marzeniem jest dostać konia. Jeśli byłby to ogier to nazywałby się Fay. Jeśli klacz to Myuuki. Kocham konie i mam nadzieję, że kiedyś będę jeździć perfekcyjnie.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T18:06:34+01:00
My hobby is riding a horse. I commute from 9 year. There was my favorite horse Sarenka. I have learned her it in century age 10 . I like white horses most and black. I know to jump by barriers. I commute steppe. It is obtain horse my dream. If there would be stallion call it Fay. If mare will stuff it Myuuki. I love horses and it beguile will stuff , that sometime I will commute perfectly.
3 5 3
2010-03-08T18:13:25+01:00
It eats my hobby riding. I commute from 9 lat (summer; year). There was my favorite horse Sarenka. I have learned lat (summer; year) in century (age) 10 ± j. I like white horses most and black. I know (be able) to jump by barriers. I commute steppe, kłusem, galopem and cwałem. It is obtain horse my dream. There would be stallion call it it (them) ¶ li Fay. It eats mare ¶ li Myuuki. I love horses and mum < beguile > < have > hope < stuff >, when I will be ¶ perfectly jeĽdzić.
1 1 1
2010-03-08T18:22:32+01:00
It translate on english it beguile my hobby riding. I commute from 9 lat (summer; year). There was my favorite horse Sarenka. I have learned her (it) in century (age) 10 lat (summer; year). I like white horses most and black. I know (be able) to jump by barriers. I commute steppe, kłusem, galopem and cwałem. It is obtain horse my dream. If there would be stallion call it Fay. If mare will stuff it Myuuki. I love horses and it beguile will stuff , that sometime I will commute perfectly.