Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T18:22:27+01:00
My room is small. Is painted in blue. On the walls hang posters. Under the window is my bed. Room work with his brother.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T18:25:08+01:00
My room is small. It is painted on blue. On walls are posters. My bed is under window. My room I work with brother .
2010-03-08T18:30:25+01:00
My room is on the small.painted in blue.on the walls hanging posters.Under the window is my bed.Room work with my brother

nie wiem czy o to ci chodzi bo nie napisałeś zadania...ale chyba tak