Opisz swoją szkołę po angielsku . W opisie napisz jak wygląda , czy ma bibliotekę , ile ma sal itd .
Prosze też napisać po polsku żebym wiedziała co pozmieniać ;] Zdania nie mają być skomplikowane. , Mają być w czasie teraźnieszym ;]
Kto najszybciej odpowie ma odemnie naj....
Z góry dziekuje :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T18:49:36+01:00
"My school"
I talk about my school.It is not big.It has green colour.It has 20 class, 1 dinding room, 2 teacher's, 2 computer rooms room and more other.It have big library.There are nice teachers in it.I very like to walk to this school.
9 3 9
2010-03-08T18:58:52+01:00
Here at my school are many classes. The most intresting place there is library where many students spend their free time. There is a big gym, where you can playing football, volleyball and other sports.
6 4 6