Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T19:34:31+01:00
My favorite athlete is Adam Małysz.
Thanks to him I experienced many memorable, touching moments of incredible jumps and the tv. We respect him, admire and even love! Adam and his jumping is a part of me, I can not imagine life without them and our wonderful competition in Zakopane. For Adam to the capital of the Tatras were coming in. Poland to cheer him. This phenomenon is phenomenal. I really like to watch and cheer. Is an example for many people. Really is my favorite athlete and very, I would like to meet him. pity that as yet it is impossible.
2010-03-08T19:34:58+01:00
Moją ulubioną postacią z filmu `Nieidealna` , na stacji Nicelodeon jest Eddie Zinger , główna , a zarazem tytułowa bohaterka .
Jest ona szalona , miła , przebojowa , a zarazem szczera i wyrozumiała . Ma 2 przyjaciół , na których zawsze może liczyć .
Bardzo ważne jest dla niej wsparcie rodziny , lecz nie okazuje tego . Bardzo lubie oglądać ten serial , gdyż opowiada on o życiu codziennym nastolatkow nie tylko w szkole , ale i w domu .

My favorite character from the movie `` Unfabulous, the station is Eddie Nicelodeon Zinger, Home, and also the title heroine.
It is crazy, kind, assertive, yet honest and forbearing. Has 2 friends, which can always count on.
It is very important for her support of family, but does not show that. I like to watch this very series, because it tells teens about everyday life not only in school but at home.