Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T19:46:13+01:00
'You know what I am doing now? hmm ... let them think about ... I think about you, but you are in my head. ''
3 2 3
2010-03-08T19:49:15+01:00

Do you know what I do now? hmm .. let wonder myself... I think about you, only you are in my head
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T19:49:21+01:00
You know what I am doing now? hmm ... let them think about ... I think about you, because only you are in my head/mind (ale zamiast head-głowa proponowałbym mind-umysł)
1 1 1