Przetłumacz na angielski:
Jeśli klimat w Polsce się ociepli bedą występowały tu : hipopotamy, krkodyle, małpy, zebry , słonie, itp..., banany , ananasy , winogrona,(dodajcie coś od siebie coś egzotycznego bo pomysłu nie mam) itp.... A jeżeli klimat w Polsce się obniży(będzie zimniej) będa tu występować: pingwiny , foki , niedźwiedzie polarne , ITP....... PRZETŁUMACZCIE MI TO NA JUTRO PLISSSSSSSSSSSSSS . Łatwe ale mi sie nie chce XD dawac dawac mam na jutro projek z tego :P

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T19:50:17+01:00
If the climate is warmer in Poland, will appear here: hippos, crocodiles, monkeys, zebras, elephants, etc. .., bananas, pineapples, grapes, (Please add something back something exotic because I have no idea), etc. ... And if the climate in Poland is lower (it will be colder) will appear here: penguins, seals, polar bears, ETC .......
2010-03-08T19:53:02+01:00
If the climate in Poland will warm up will be appearing here: hippopotami, crocodiles, monkeys, zebra, elephants, itp..., bananas, pineapple, grapes, kiwi fruit, itp.... And if the climate in Poland will lower (it will be colder) here will be appearing: penguins, seals, polar bear, ITP.......
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T20:01:02+01:00
If the climate in Poland will warm up will be appearing here: hippopotami, crocodiles, monkeys, zebra, elephants, etc., bananas, pineapple, grapes, (add something from yourselves something exotic because I don't have an idea) etc. And if the climate in Poland will lower (it will be colder) here will be appearing: penguins, seals, polar bear, etc.

Proszę bardzo (nie używałem translatorów)