Pol.1
przetłumacz zdania na angielski
1.Te kanapki sa nasze.
2.Te samochody sa ich.
3.To jest moja ksiazka do angielskiego
4.Jego ulubionym filmem jest Robin Hood
5.Czyje sa te okulary?
Sa moje
pol.2 ask and answer questions.Use the prompts
wzór
1-kamera(julie/my)
A-whose camera is this ?Is it Julie"s
B-No,it isn"t hers.It"i mine
trzeba to uzupelnic wedlug wzoru tylko nie wiem jak
2-laptop
3-płyty cd
4-kolczyki
5-recznik
6-okulary

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-22T17:42:03+02:00
1. These are our sandwiches.
2.This are their cars.
3. is my book for English
4.his favorite movie is Robin Hood
5.Whose are these glasses?
3 2 3
2009-10-22T17:42:13+02:00

These sandwiches company ltd. our. These cars company ltd. of . Is my for english favorite movie be company ltd. it spectacles 3.To ksiazka 4.Jego Robin Hood 5.Czyje? Company ltd. my exemplar 1 -camera ( ) pol.2 ask and answer questions.Use the prompts julie/my A-whose camera is this? " Page (s) Is it Julie B-No, " " it isn t hers.It and mine


A-whose camera is this? " Page (s) Is it Julie B-No, " " it isn t hers.It and it is necessary as 2 not know it -laptop 3 -compact disk 4 -earrings exemplar only 6 -spectacles mine uzupelnic wedlug 5-recznik
2 1 2