In my dream town is a lot of shops. Between the church and the hospital there is the shop. Opposite the sports center is a swimming pool . Supermarket there is next to the park . Post office there is near my home ,and police station is behind the square.
Czy to jest poprawnie napisane??? Prosze o opinie i ewentualne poprawki :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-08T20:43:00+01:00
Bardzo ładnie...chociaz moze inaczej zacznij ; )
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-08T20:44:24+01:00
In my dream are a lot of shops in the town. Between the church and the hospital there is the shop. Opposite the sports center is a swimming pool . Supermarket is next to the park . Post office there is near my home and police station is behind the square.
alahagbar luiwedwyjegf7kedyvuLOWE
xd
2010-03-08T20:45:30+01:00
Napisałbym to tak, jednakże expertem nie jestem:

My dream town has a lot of shops. One is between church and hospital. Opposite the sport center is swimming pool. Suprmarket is next to the park. Post office is near my home, and police is behind square
1 1 1