Odpowiedz na pytania o swoim ulubionym programie telewizyjnym. Proszę aby odpowiedzi napisać po angielsku i przetłumaczyć je na język polski.

1.What is the title of the programme?
2. What type of programme is it?
3. Why do you like it?
4. What happens in the programme?
5. Who is your favourite character?

3

Odpowiedzi

  • LoLu
  • Początkujący
2009-10-22T18:06:10+02:00
1.title this programme is 'grand design-tytuł programu to wielkie projekty
2.Is a architect programme-to program architektoniczny
3.because i want to be an architect,and i like this programme.
4.peoples building and design yours new hauses.
5.i don't have favourite character.!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-22T18:09:04+02:00
1.Jaki jest tytuł tego programu?
2.Jakiego typu jest ten program?
3.Dlaczego ty lubisz ten program?
4.Co zdarza się w tym programie?
5.Kim jest charakterystyczna postać tego programu?

No to na przykład:
1.The title of the programme is a "Mam talent".
2. This is a programme recreative.
3.I am like this programme ,bycouse is very funny.
4.This program gives chance people that certain amount of money conquest.
5. Agnieszka Chylińska, Małgorzata Foremniak and Kuba Wojewudzki.
2009-10-22T18:14:07+02:00
1- The title of the programme is Rozmowy w toku
2- Type of this programme is talk show
3- I like this programme because I like listen about problems of other people and declaim my opinion about their situation
4- In the programme are invite people with a lot of problems applies to other differently problems. Everybody can say what is thinking.
5- My favourite character is Ewa Drzyzga. She is very ambitious, questioning and she can set a very interesting question. I Like her very much, she does that when I watch this programme I am very excited
1tytul programu to rozmowy w toku
2- Ten program to talk show
3 ja lubie ten program poniewaz lubie sluchac o problemach innych ludzi i wypowiadac swoja opinie o ich sytuacji
4 w programie sa zapraszane osoby z wieloma problemami nawiazujace z innymi roznymi problemami. Kazdy moze poweidzeic co o tym mysli
5- Moj ulubiony charakter/osoba to ewa drzyzga. ona jest ambitna, dociekliwa i ona potrafi zadac bardzo ciekawe pytaniem ona sprawia to ze gdy ogladam jej program jestem bardzo zafascynowany