Prosze o przetłumaczenie zdań na angielski

Moja Klasa 1b jest nie znośna i nie słucha pani jednak jest zabawna i i umie się zachować prawie w każdej sytuacji.Jest mądra i fajna w klasie jest nasz 28.Nasza klasa lubi grać w koszykówke w siatke i w piłke nożną.Moja klasa jest najlepszą klasą jaka może być.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-22T18:01:07+02:00
My Class is 1 b not tolerable and for you however is disobeying is funny and and can behave almost in every sytuacji.Jest in the class is clever and cool of us the class likes to play 28.Nasza into the basketball into the volleyball and into the football. my class is the best class which can be.
1 5 1
2009-10-22T18:02:42+02:00
My class 1b is not tolerable and do not listen to you but it is fun ii know how to behave in almost any situation. It is clever and fun in the classroom is our 28 Our class likes to play basketball in the net and Bets nożną.Moja class is the best
class that may be.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-22T18:03:08+02:00
My class 1b is not tolerable and do not listen to teacher but it is fun and know how to behave almost in every situation.It's clever and fun. There are 28 students in our class .It enjoys playing basketball, volleyball and football .My class is the best class it can be.
1 5 1