Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T10:06:59+01:00
Egg- jajko
pasta- makaron
fruit- owoc
nut- orzech
rice- ryż
milk- mleko
insect- owad

Sometimes I eat eggs. My mother often cooked pasta so I have to eat them. I like from time to time to eat juicy fruits. Rarely I eating rice. From time to time I drink milk, but I never eat insects.
1 5 1
2010-03-09T10:07:16+01:00
I always eat eggs on breakfast.
I sometimes eat pasta on dinner.
I always eat fruits on lunch.
I never eat nuts before night.
I sometimes eat rice on dinner.
I always drink milk in the mug.
I never eat insects.
1 5 1