Pomożecie angielski
Uzupełnij zdanie wstawiając must lub mustn't
1.I___________ be late for school
2.Mountain climbers___________ be careful about the weather
3.Tim,you _______________ use your father's laptop without asking!
4.I _______________ study for my geography test tomorrow
5._____________ you make so much noise?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T14:57:11+01:00
1. mustn't
2. must
3. mustn't
4. must
5. must
3 5 3
2010-03-09T14:57:25+01:00
1.I______mustn't_____ be late for school
2.Mountain climbers_____must______ be careful about the weather
3.Tim,you ________mustn't_______ use your father's laptop without asking!
4.I _______must________ study for my geography test tomorrow
5.______Must_______ you make so much noise?
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T14:59:28+01:00
1.I mustn't be late for school
2.Mountain climbers must be careful about the weather
3.Tim,you must use your father's laptop without asking!
4.I must study for my geography test tomorrow
5.Must you make so much noise?

Mam nadzieję ze pomołam;-)
4 2 4