Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T15:07:19+01:00
1) Leonardo da Vinci is my favorite painter.
2) I always wanted to be designer.
3) My dad is a photographer.
2010-03-09T15:19:39+01:00
1. I was a painter in the past.
2. Yesterday there was a lot of painters at the station.

1. The designers have created a project of new airport.
2. Designers in our agency are the best.

1. Photographers took a lot of photos at yesterday conference.
2. I met our photographer in the park two days ago.