Przetłumacz na język Angielski. ( z Had )

Zapomniałam o co mama mnie prosiła.
Gdy wrócił do domu zauważył że ktoś ukradł mu komputer.
Wiedziałam że tę osobę spotkałam przedtem
Gdy zrobiłam zadanie domowe wzięłam psa na spacer.
Pies zdechł zanim poszłam z nim do lekarza.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T14:59:08+01:00
I forgot what my mother asked me.
When he returned home, noticed that someone stole his computer.
I knew that I met this person before
When I did homework I took the dog for a walk.
The dog died before I went with him to the doctor.
2010-03-09T15:05:50+01:00
I forgot what my mother asked me.
When he returned home, noticed that someone stole his computer.
I knew that I met this person before
When I did homework I took the dog for a walk.
The dog died before I went with him to the doctor.