Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T15:12:56+01:00
I would like to make a film such fantastic's Avatar. Certainly favors a beautiful love. I prefer employs Brother Pitt and Sandra Bullock. They would have a major role in this film. Perhaps this film would be too little action and drama. Drama would be the death of one hero. Action would be a fight between two men. They applied for a heroine of love. It can even be played in my films Rowan Atkinson :) My film certainly would have been hit of the year!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T15:56:27+01:00
If i'd be a director I woluld like to make a romantic comedy. it'd narrate about young people have the same problems like ork and family and then they fall in love. I woluld employ popular actors like Rachel Mcadams and Chase Crawford. It woluld happen probably in New York because I like this city very much.
1 5 1