1.Kaśka Kwaśny jest bardzo fajna.
2.Moi rodzice są dobrzy.
Moi rodzice są fajni.
3.Jestem uczennicą drugiej klasy gimnazjum.
Mam na imię Olka.
Moim ulubionym aktorem jest Robert Pattinson.
4. Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest Ania.
Przyjaźnimy się od przedszkola.
Ania jest wysoka.
Ania lubi zespół US5. ;)
5.Siedzę na nk.
Chodzę z Anią do sklepu.
Nałogowo czytam książki.
Pomagam rodzicom.
Czasami się uczę.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-09T16:25:09+01:00
1.Kaśka Kwaśny is very cool.
2.My parents are good.
My parents are cool.
3.we are students second-class high school
My name Olek.
My favorite actor is Robert Pattinson.
4. My best friend is Ania.
We're friends since kindergarten.
Anya is high.
Anne loved the band US5. ;)
5.I sit nk
I go to the store with Anya.
Habitually read books.
I help my parents.
Sometimes I learn.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T16:25:53+01:00
1. Kaśka Acid it is very nice.
2. My parents are good.
My parents are nice.
3. Am pupil of second class of high school.
I have on Olka's name.
Robert is my favourite actor Pattinson.
4. is My the best friend Ania.
We are friends from kindergarden.
Ania is high.
Ania likes team US5. ;)
5. Sit on nk.
Walk I from Anią to shop.
I read books habitual
I help parents.
I learn with times.

mam nadzieję że pomogłem :) pozdro:)
2010-03-09T16:28:49+01:00
1. Kaska Kwasny is very cool.
2. My patrents are good.
MY parents are cool.
3. I am students secends high school.
My name is Olka
My favourite actor is Robert Pattison.
4.My the best friend is Ania
We're friends since kindergarten
Ania is tall
5.Ania like team US5
5. I sit in nk
I go to the shop with Ania
I habitual ride books
I help parents
I sometimes learn