Przetłumacz na angielski uloz pytanie i przeczenie:

1Oni zawsze odwiedzaja swoja babcie w weekend
Od kiedy....
Przeczenie....
2Tato jedziesz za szybko
Dlaczego...
Przeczenie.....
3Wczoraj moj tata jechal za szybko i dostal mandat
Czy tata....
Przeczenie....
4Wczoraj zepsula sie nasza pralka
Co sie(podmiot).....
Przeczenie...
5Ona dalej spi w twoim pokoju
Dlaczego....
Przeczenie...
6Ona uczy sie angielskiego wloskiego i francuskiego poniewaz chce zostac stuardesa
Dlaczego....
Przeczenie...

DAJE NAJLEPSZĄ

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T16:41:27+01:00
1.they are visit yors grendmather at weekend
when are they visit yours grenmather
they are not visit yours grendmather at weekend
2.dad you drive or fast
when are you fast
dad are not dirive fast
3. Yesterday my dad was driving too fast and got a mandate
whether the father was driving too fast yesterday and got a mandate
Yesterday my dad was not driving too fast and got a mandate
4Yesterday, our washing machine broke down
which broke up yesterday
Yesterday, our washing machine broke down
5She sleeps next to your room
why she sleeps in your room
she is not sleeps next to your room
6.She learned English because Italian and French wants to be stuardesa
why she teaches the English language Italian and French
She is not learned English because Italian and French wants to be stuardesa
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T16:52:05+01:00
1.They always visits, his grandmother over the weekend.
When they visits, his grandmother over the weekend.
They never visits, his grandmother over the weekend
2. Dad going too fast.
Why is my dad is going too fast?
Dad is not going too fast
3.Yesterday my dad was driving too fast and got a mandate.
Is Yesterday my dad was driving too fast and got the mandate?
Yesterday my dad was driving too fast is not and is not got the mandate?
4. Yesterday, our washing machine broke down
Which broke yesterday?
Yesterday is not our washing machine broke down
5.She sleeps next to your room.
Why does she continue to sleep in your room
She still does not sleep in your room
6.She learned English because Italian and French wants to become a stewardess
Why she learned English Italian and French?
She has not learned English Italian and French because they want to be a flight attendant



Mam nadzieje ze to jest dobrze :)