Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:00:53+01:00
There was a huge flood in Mexico two years ago.
You can see jellyfish in the ocean.
I have never seen the hurricane.
Santa Claus walked along the street with his reindeer.
On the bottom of the sea there are a lot of seaweeds.
2010-03-09T17:01:32+01:00
The population of jellyfishes has increaser after a flood that visited my town. After that flood my house has been covered by seaweeds. My family decided to move to Norway. Since that day I'm going to school on reindeer.

Mam nadzieje, że nie pomieszałem czasów xD
2010-03-09T17:10:53+01:00
In next week in Paris is expected flood. - w przyszłym tygodniu, w paryżu jest zapowiedziana powódź.
Jellyfishs lives in Bałtyk. - Meduzy żyją w Bałtyku.
Yesterday than France to go hurricane. - wczoraj przez francję przeszedł huragan.
Santa Claus' reindeer name is Rudolf. - renifer świętego mikołaja ma na imię rudolf
Seaweed to wrap around his leg and to stop in the middle of the sea. - wodorosty oplątały się wokół jego nogi i zatrzymały na środku morza

ps. nie jestem pewna na 100 % że jest dobrze