Potrzebuje na dzis..!!

dopisz słowa:

1.two girls..........(run)and some boys..........(kick) a football.Some children......... (do)their homework.One boy.......(draw) a picture of a cat.It.......(climb) a tree.Some girl............(throw) a tennis ball to each other. I"m in the playground too.where...........(hide)?He..........................(hide).

Pliska pomóżcie mi wpisując odpowiednio te słówka.Dziękujęę!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:03:52+01:00
Two girls are running(run) and some boys are kicking (kick) a football.Some children are doing (do)their homework.One boy is drawing(draw) a picture of a cat.Itis climbing (climb) a tree.Some girls are throwing (throw) a tennis ball to each other. I"m in the playground too.where are you hiding (hide)?He is hiding (hide).
2010-03-09T17:06:16+01:00
1.two girls runing and some boys kicking a football.Some children doing their homework.One boy drawing a picture of a cat.It climbing a tree.Some girl throwing a tennis ball to each other. I"m in the playground too.where.hiding? He hiding.