Hej. Pomożecie. (kalsa V Szkoł Podst. xd) Mam ułożyć w czasie Present Simple 5 zdań oznajmujących, 5 zdjań pytających, 5 zdań rozkazujących. Mają to bc jak najprostsze zdania, nie jakieś wymyślne. Proszę, jak najszbciej się da ;**

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:08:11+01:00
She goes to school.
He playes computer games.
You eat sandwich every day.
We always listen to music.
They usually play the piano.

Do you speak English?
Does she play the football?
Do you like pizza?
Does he go to school?
Do they listen to music?

I don't go to school.
She doesn't read a book.
He doesn't eat a pizza.
They don't speak english.
You don't play the gitar.
1 4 1
2010-03-09T17:08:59+01:00
I go to school everyday.
He plays football every Saturday.
She meets her friends twice a week.
My train leaves at 10 am.
I live in (jakieś tam miasto).

Do you play computer games?
Does he like basketball?
Do they eat vegetables?
Do you know him?
Does she hate Mary?

I don't like blue.
I eat breakfast every morning.
You don't understand me.
She doesn't live in a caravan.
He doesn't listen to music.
1 5 1
2010-03-09T17:10:02+01:00
Oznajmujące:
I have great dog.
You know evrything about this.
He isn't normal.
They haven't time for that.
I want this toy so much.
Rozkazujące:
Give me this headphone!
Don't touch me!
Leave Britney alone!
Take that buddy!
Look at this!
Pytające:
Could you give me that teddy-bear?
What are you doing here?
Where do you live?
Where can i buy a newspaper?
Could you show me this newest toy?
1 5 1