Ułóż zdania w czasie present perfect
1.my sister/be/to the usa twice.
2. kate/lose/ my english coursebook
3.we/see/this film many times.
4.stacy/forget/your telephone number.
5.peter and mike/buy/new u2cds
6.mum/cook/delicious dinner
7.my best friend/ become/ more self-confident
8 I/ finish/ doing my homework.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T17:18:25+01:00
1. My sister has been to USA twice
2. Kate has lost my english book
3. We've seen this film many times
4. Stacy's forgot your phone number
5 Peter and Mike have bought new u2 cds
6. Mum's cooked delicious dinner
7 My best friend has become more self-confident
8. I've finished doing my homework
9. I've finished doing somebody's homework.
2010-03-09T17:21:46+01:00

My sister has been to the usa twice
kate has loost my english coursebook
we have seen this film many times.
Stacy has forgot your telephone number.
peter and mike have bought new u2cds
mum has cooked delicious dinner
my best friend has become more self-confident
i have finished doing my homework.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:26:19+01:00
1. My sister has been to the USA twice.
2. Kate has lost my english coursebook.
3. We have seen this film many times.
4. Starcy has forgotten your telephone number.
5. Peter and Mike have bought new (U2 CD/2 CD's [?]).
6. Mum has cooked delicious dinner.
7. My best friend has become more self-confident.
8. I have finished doing my homework.

Jak?
Po osobie dopisujemy have/has(dla 3 osoby l.poj.), a czasownik zamieniamy na trzecią formę. Reszta pozostaje bez zmian.
1 5 1