Przetłumacz zdania i odpowiedz na nie po angielsku (i przetłumacz na polski)
1.Who's your best friend?
2.How old is he/she?
3.What does he/she look like ?
4. Is he/she good at sport/ Art etc. ?
5.What's his/her favourite computer game etc. ?
6.Who's his/her favourite singer etc. ?
7Has he/she got a pet/a collection?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:27:39+01:00
1.Who's your best friend?
kto jest twoim najlepszym przyjacielem

2.How old is he/she?
ile ona/on ma lat ?

3.What does he/she look like ?
jak ona/ on wygląda ?

4. Is he/she good at sport/ Art etc. ?
Czy on/ona jest dobra w sporcie?

5.What's his/her favourite computer game etc. ?
Jaka jest twoja ulubiona gra komputerowa

6.Who's his/her favourite singer etc. ?
Kto jest twoim ulubionym piosenkarzem

7Has he/she got a pet/a collection?
2010-03-09T17:34:10+01:00
1.Kto jest twoim najlepszym przyjacielem.?
2. Ile ma lat?
3.Co on/ona lubi?
4.Czy on/ona jest dobra w sporcie?
5.Jaka jest jej/jego ulubiona gra komputerowa?
6. Jaka jest jego/jej ulubiona płyta?
7.Czy ona/on coś kolekcjonuje.

May best fierd is Karolina. She is a 14 old. She like music.
She is good is sport. She play in bascetboll. She favorite computer games is ,,pro ewoluszyn soker 3". She favorite singer is Pitbull.
She is not collection.


Moją ulubioną przyjaciółką jest Karolina. Ma 14 lat. Ona lubi słuchać muzyki. Ona jest dobra w sporcie. Ona gra w koszykówkę. Jej ulubiona grą komputerową jest pro ewoluszyn soker 3. Jej ulubiony wykonawca to pitbull. Ona nic nie kolekcjonuje.