Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:29:48+01:00
I get up at 8 o`clock. I have a shower and a breakfast. After a breakfast I turn on a computer to check mail. Next I turn off the computer and I prepare to school. In school I'm close to 5 hours. When I'm back at home I have a shower. After that I have a dinner. After a dinner I go to play football. When I'm back I have shower again. Next I do homework. After that I go to bed and I watch TV. Later I have a supper. Next I put up books and notes to a bag so I don't need waste time on next day. I always go to bed at 22 o'clock.
1 5 1
2010-03-09T17:36:07+01:00
My Day

I get up at 6 o'clock. I brush my teeth and have a shower. I get dress at 6:30 o'clock. I take the dog walk,after have a breakfast at 7 o'clock, the i go to school. I have a dinner at 2:30. I do the washing-up and feet the dog.I writing me home work. I sometimes play computer,and read books. I go to bed at 10:30, and go to sleep at 11.


Prosze :p to opis Dnia ale chyba sie przyda :)
1 2 1