Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T17:57:10+01:00
Dear Jakub,
Gretings from New Zeland!Here is wonderful.The hotel is great.We are staying on 3 floor.The weather is good.It`s warm and sunny.Dad is fishing now.Mum is swimming.My sister is making a sand castle.I` windsurfing.See you soon.
PODPIS
2010-03-09T18:04:05+01:00
I would like to send very warm greeting from Egipt. The weather is beautiful and i'm truly enjoying my stay in this magnificent town.
I have already visited museum in Cairo. I was most impressed.
The only thing I'm not too happy about is the food. But everything else is absolutely perfect.

I hope you are in good health.
Wishing you all the best.

xxx