Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T17:59:38+01:00
1. My book is red
2. my pen is green
3. i have pink ball
4. she have white shoes
2010-03-09T17:59:54+01:00
1 My book is red.
2. My pen is green.
3. I have a pink ball.
4. He has white shoes
5 Do you have a creamy blouse?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T18:02:01+01:00
1. My book is red
2. My pen is green
3. I have pink ball
4. He have white shoes
5. Do you have cream T- shirt?