Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T18:16:30+01:00

mam dwa przepisy na lasagne i saltke wrzywna z tunczykiem I like cooking very much although everybody says this is a bit unusual because I am a boy. Cooking has been my hobby since I was old enough to accompany my mother in the kitchen. I loved sitting in there and observing all the mysterious things she was doing. I prepared my first dish when I was five. It was a very simple cake but I was very proud of it. Since then I have produced many more sophisticated dishes. I think I am quite good at cooking although I am only fourteen. Here is the recipe for my favourite dish-lasagne. LASAGNE: Ingredienta 450 g of tomatoes 3 small courgettes 1 large onion 1 red pepper 1 green pepper 1 aubergine 2 cloves of garlic 2 tablespoons of olive oil 2 tablespoons of tomato puree a pinch of sugar salt and black pepper to taste Italian herbs 8-10 sheets of lasagne 60 g of butter 60 g of flour 70 g of grated Parmesan cheese Method 1) Wash all the vegetables thorougly and chop them 2) Sprinkle the chopped aubergine with salt and leave it for 20 minutes. Rinse well under cold water. 3) Heat the olive oil a large saucepan, add the crushed garlic and the onion. Cook for 10 minutes. Add the aubergine, courgettes, red and green pepper. Continue cooking for 12 minutes. 4) Add the tomatoes and the tomato puree. Cover the saucepan and simmer until the vegatables are soft (about 30 minutes). Add the sugar, salt, pepper and herbs. Uncover the saucepan if the sauce is too runny. 5) Place half of the sauce in an oblong baking dish. Cover it with 4 or 5 (depending on the size of the dish) lasagne sheets. Add the other half of the sauce and cover with lasagne sheets again. 6) Heat the milk, butter and flour together stirring constantly for about 5-10 minutes (until thick). Add salt and pepper and half the cheese. Pour the sauce over the lasagne and sprinkle it with the remaining cheese. 7) Bake the lasagne in the oven for 45 minutes (until golden on top) Bon appetit! prosze bardzo jak to nie bedzie pasowalo daj mi znac to napisze drugi to moj numer gg 1717216 lub mail [email protected]

# malutka408 24.4.2005 (17:03)


mam dwa przepisy na lasagne i saltke wrzywna z tunczykiem
I like cooking very much although everybody says this is a bit unusual because I am a boy. Cooking has been my hobby since I was old enough to accompany my mother in the kitchen. I loved sitting in there and observing all the mysterious things she was doing. I prepared my first dish when I was five. It was a very simple cake but I was very proud of it. Since then I have produced many more sophisticated dishes. I think I am quite good at cooking although I am only fourteen. Here is the recipe for my favourite dish-lasagne.
LASAGNE:
Ingredienta
450 g of tomatoes
3 small courgettes
1 large onion
1 red pepper
1 green pepper
1 aubergine
2 cloves of garlic
2 tablespoons of olive oil
2 tablespoons of tomato puree
a pinch of sugar
salt and black pepper to taste
Italian herbs
8-10 sheets of lasagne
60 g of butter
60 g of flour
70 g of grated Parmesan cheese
Method
1) Wash all the vegetables thorougly and chop them
2) Sprinkle the chopped aubergine with salt and leave it for 20 minutes. Rinse well under cold water.
3) Heat the olive oil a large saucepan, add the crushed garlic and the onion. Cook for 10 minutes. Add the aubergine, courgettes, red and green pepper. Continue cooking for 12 minutes.
4) Add the tomatoes and the tomato puree. Cover the saucepan and simmer until the vegatables are soft (about 30 minutes). Add the sugar, salt, pepper and herbs. Uncover the saucepan if the sauce is too runny.
5) Place half of the sauce in an oblong baking dish. Cover it with 4 or 5 (depending on the size of the dish) lasagne sheets. Add the other half of the sauce and cover with lasagne sheets again.
6) Heat the milk, butter and flour together stirring constantly for about 5-10 minutes (until thick). Add salt and pepper and half the cheese. Pour the sauce over the lasagne and sprinkle it with the remaining cheese.
7) Bake the lasagne in the oven for 45 minutes (until golden on top)
Bon appetit!

Licze na naj ;D Plz ;***
4 5 4
2010-03-09T18:17:37+01:00
• 150 g flour • 1 teaspoon granulated sugar • 2 eggs • 240 ml milk • pinch of salt • 3 tablespoons melted butter or oil • Vegetable oil for frying Performance: sift flour, add powdered sugar, eggs, milk and salt. Mix, cover with a cloth and allow to stand for 30 minutes. Just before cooking add to the dough melted butter or oil and mix. You can fry the pancakes in a dry frying pan (only the first pancake fry in olive oil) or any subsequent fry the pancakes
2 4 2