Aby zapobiec kwaśnym deszczom człowiek powinien mniej korzystać z samochodów,ale gdy już musi jechać samochodem niech nie jedzie sam tylko z kilkoma osobami w aucie.Człowiek powinien korzystać z innych środków transportu typu rower ponieważ nie zanieczyszcza powietrza oraz dba o swoje zdrowie.Gdy osoba mieszka w dużym mieście powinna korzystać ze środków transportu typu tramwaj albo autobus ponieważ autem by osoba pojechała pewnie sama szkodząc tak samo jak autobus wiozący 30 osób.

Proszę was o przetłumaczenie tekstu na j.angielski ale żeby to nie były tekstu z transalatora.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T19:22:39+01:00
To prevent acid rain man ought to use their cars less, but when they must travel by car is not going let alone with a few people in car.Man should use other means of transport such as bicycles do not pollute the air and takes care of its people live health.Gdy in a large city should use any means of transport such as tram or bus, a car drove by probably the same person as well as damaging a bus carrying 30 people.



Nie wiem czy nie ma błędów bo ciocia mi tłumaczyła.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T19:24:45+01:00
In order to prevent acid rains the man should less use cars, but when is already not having to go by car let is going alone only with a few persons in the out. The man should use other modes of transport of the type bicycle since he isn't polluting air as well as he cares for his health. when the person of small bellows in the big city should use modes of transport of the type the tram or the bus since the person would go by car most probably alone harming the same as the bus carrying 30 persons.

Wydaje mi sie ze dobrze:)
1 5 1