Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T19:39:25+01:00
1. My favourite programme is Szymon Majewski Show.
2. It's a TV show.
3. It is on every Monday afternoon.
4. [tego niestety nie umiem]
5. I like it, because it is funny.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T19:41:17+01:00
Na przykład tak;
1. My favourite programme in tv is Szymon Majewski show.
2. This program is ?reality show?
3. This program is on monday at 21.30
4. This programme is about authorities.
5. Because it is very funny and interesting.
2010-03-09T19:44:15+01:00
1.My favorite program on television is 'KUba Wojewódzki"
2 This is program is recreative. It's program is type of talk show
3 This program is every Tuesday evening
4 In "k,w" program's hots talk with his guests
5, Iam very like this program, becouse it is very interesting, somethimes funny. Lider is very inteligent.