Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T20:09:15+01:00
Hi Brittany!
How are you?
I watched amazing programme- "Animal Planet". It's wonderful and very interesting. You should watch it. This program is every day on Canal+. It's about animal with the all world! I can't wait for next programme obout camels! Watch it today at 12.05!
Love, Katia
2 4 2
2010-03-09T20:09:46+01:00
Hello John
Today in my house i watch fantastic video. This specjal efects is amaizing. I thing with this film is the best. My sister thing with she can download this video. I recomend this video for you. When we donwload this video i send message to you.
(Tu wpisz twoje imię)


(Mam nadzije że dostaniesz dobrą ocene. Za wszystkie błędy przepraszam)
1 1 1