Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu na j . angielski :
Miley Cyrus urodziła się 23 listopada 1992 w Nashville amerykańska aktorka i piosenkarka.
Znana głównie z roli Miley Stewart w serialu Hannah Montana.
znak zodiaku - Strzelec
rodzice - piosenkarz i aktor Billy Ray Cyrus oraz Leticia "Tish" Cyrus
rodzeństwo - brat Trace i siostra Brandi , młodszy brat Braison Chance i młodsza siostra Noah Lindsey
kolor włosów - brązowe
kolor oczu - zielone/niebieskie
wzrost - 171cm
miejsce zamieszkania - Los Angeles i 500 akrowa farma w Nashville
prawo czy leworęczna - praworęczna
zwierzęta - psy Loco, Tag, Minnie Pearl, Juicy i Rodeo - w Los Angeles, w Nashville Miley ma konie
przyjaciele - Tory, Lesley i jej mama

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T20:18:42+01:00
Miley Cyrus was born on 23 November 1992 in Nashville, an American actress and singer.
Known primarily for his role as Miley Stewart in Hannah Montana.
zodiac sign - Sagittarius
parents - singer and actor Billy Ray Cyrus and Leticia "Tish" Cyrus
siblings - brother Trace and sister Brandi, a younger brother Braison Chance and younger sister Noah Lindsey
hair color - brown
eye color - green / blue
growth - 171cm
place of residence - Los Angeles, and a 500 acre farm in Nashville
Right or left-handed - right-handed
Animals - dogs Loco, Tag, Minnie Pearl, Juicy, and Rodeo - in Los Angeles, Nashville, Miley has horses
friends - the Torah, and her mother Lesley
1 5 1
2010-03-09T20:20:59+01:00
Miley Cyrus was born on 23 November 1992 in Nashville, an American actress and singer.
Known primarily for his role as Miley Stewart in Hannah Montana.
zodiac sign - Sagittarius
parents - singer and actor Billy Ray Cyrus and Leticia "Tish" Cyrus
siblings - brother Trace and sister Brandi, a younger brother Braison Chance and younger sister
1 3 1