Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T20:28:26+01:00
They stayed in Warsaw yesterday.
She danced all night.
He opened the window
I travelled far.
we planned a holiday.
I went to hospital.
He began his homework.
She said it was nice
He held his documents.
We ran in the park.
I told you I'm busy.

Rozumiem, że to miały być proste zdania, tak?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T20:33:46+01:00
1. Last holiday I stayed at home.

2. I danced with my girlfirend on my party.

3. I opened the window because it was hot

4. I travelled to China last summer.

5. I planned to go to Zakopane.

6. I went to school very quickly.

7. This lesson began too late.

8. I said that, because i was angry.

9. I held it in my hend.

10. I ran away to home.

11. I told you, it is great, don't worry.

...............TŁUMACZENIE.............

1. W ostatnie wakacje zostałem w domu.

2. Tańczyłem z moją dziewczyną na mojej imprezie.

3 Otworzyłem okno, ponieważ było gorąco.

4. Podróżowałem (pojechałem) do Chin w ostatnie lato.

5. Planowałem pojechać do Zakopanem.

6. Szedłem do szkoły bardzo szybko.

7. Ta lekcja rozpoczęła się za późno.

8. Powiedziałem to, bo byłem wściekły.

9. Trzymałem to w moich rękach

10. Uciekałem o domu.

11. Mówiłem ci już, to jest świetne, nie martw się.

2010-03-09T20:34:27+01:00
I stayed at home all day.
I opened the window, because there was warm in the class.
I travelled much last summer.
Yesterday I planned doing dinner.
2 days ago I went shopping and I bought a beautifull dress.
I said her that I didn't have my homework.
I ran to school, because I missed the bus.
I told you: "I haven"t got time to help you, sorry".
I was at the party, so I danced all evening.