Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T20:42:32+01:00
1 - one
2 - two
3 - three
4 - four
5 - five
6 - six
7 - seven
8 - eight
9 - nine
10 - ten
11 - eleven
12 - twelve
13 - thirteen
14 - fourten
15 - fifteen
16 - sixteen
17 - seventeen
18 - eighteen
19 - nineteen
20 - twenty
21 - twenty-one
22 - twenty-two
23 - twenty-three
24 - twenty-four
25 - twenty-five
26 - twenty-six
27 - twenty-seven
28 - twenty-eigt
29 - twenty-nine
30 - thirty
31 - thirty-one
32 - thirty-two
33 - thirty-three
34 - thirty-four
35 - thirty-five
36 - thirty-six
37 - thirty-seven
38 - thirty-eight
39 - thirty-nine
40 - forty
41 - forty-one
42 - forty-two
43 - forty-three
44 - forty-four
45 - forty-five
46 - forty-six
47 - forty-seven
48 - forty-eight
49 - forty-nine
50 - fifty
51 - fifty-one
52 - fifty-two
53 - fifty-three
54 - fifty-four
55 - fifty-five
56 - fifty-six
57 - fifty-seven
58 - fifty-eight
59 - fifty-nine
60 - sixty
61 - sixty-one
62 - sixty-two
63 - sixty-three
64 - sixty-four
65 - sixty-five
66 - sixty-six
67 - sixty-seven
68 - sixty-eight
69 - sixty-nine
70 - seventy
71 - seventy-one
72 - seventy-two
73 - seventy-three
74 - seventy-four
75 - seventy-five
76 - seventy-six
77 - seventy-seven
78 - seventy-eight
79 - seventy-nine
80 - eighty
81 - eighty-one
82 - eighty-two
83 - eighty-three
84 - eighty-four
85 - eighty-five
86 - eighty-six
87 - eighty-seven
88 - eighty-eight
89 - eighty-nine
90 - ninety
91 - ninety-one
92 - ninety-two
93 - ninety-three
94 - ninety-four
95 - ninety-five
96 - ninety-six
97 - ninety-seven
98 - ninety-eight
99 - ninety-nine
100 - a hundred from
150 - a hundred and fifty
200 - two hundred
1000 - one thousand

Liczę na najjjj ;))
1 3 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-09T20:42:36+01:00
0-ziro
•1 - one /łan/

•2 - two /tu/

•3 - three /fri/

•4 - four /fołr/

•5 - five /fajw/

•6 - six /syks/

•7 - seven /sewn/

•8 - eight /ejt/

•9 - nine /najn/

•10 -ten /ten/

•11 - eleven /iLewen/

•12 - twelve /tłelf/

•13 - thirteen /ferTiin/

•14 - fourteen /forTiin/

•15 - fifteen /fyfTiin/

•16 - sixteen /syksTiin/

•17 - seventeen /sewenTiin/

•18 - eighteen /ejTiin/

•19 - nineteen /najnTiin/

•20 - twenty /tłenti/

•30 - thirty /ferti/

•40 - forty /forti/

•50 - fifty /fyfti/

•60 - sixty /syksti/

•70 - seventy /sewenti/

•80 - eighty /ejti/

•90 - ninety /najti/

•100 - one hundred /łan handred/

•150 - a hundred and fifty /e handred en fyfti/

•200 - two hundred /tu handred/

•1000 - one thousand /łan tałzen/

•1500 - one thousand five hundred /łan tałzen fajw handred/

•2000 - two thousand /tu handred/

•1 000 000 (milion) - one million /łan mylien/

•1 000 000 000 (miljard) - one billion /łan bylien/
2010-03-09T20:46:22+01:00
1 - one
2 - two
3 - three
4 - four
5 - five
6 - six
7 - seven
8 - eight
9 - nine
10 - ten
11 - eleven
12 - twelve
13 - thirteen
14 - fourten
15 - fifteen
16 - sixteen
17 - seventeen
18 - eighteen
19 - nineteen
20 - twenty
21 - twenty-one
22 - twenty-two
23 - twenty-three
24 - twenty-four
25 - twenty-five
26 - twenty-six
27 - twenty-seven
28 - twenty-eigt
29 - twenty-nine
30 - thirty
31 - thirty-one
32 - thirty-two
33 - thirty-three
34 - thirty-four
35 - thirty-five
36 - thirty-six
37 - thirty-seven
38 - thirty-eight
39 - thirty-nine
40 - forty
41 - forty-one
42 - forty-two
43 - forty-three
44 - forty-four
45 - forty-five
46 - forty-six
47 - forty-seven
48 - forty-eight
49 - forty-nine
50 - fifty
51 - fifty-one
52 - fifty-two
53 - fifty-three
54 - fifty-four
55 - fifty-five
56 - fifty-six
57 - fifty-seven
58 - fifty-eight
59 - fifty-nine
60 - sixty
61 - sixty-one
62 - sixty-two
63 - sixty-three
64 - sixty-four
65 - sixty-five
66 - sixty-six
67 - sixty-seven
68 - sixty-eight
69 - sixty-nine
70 - seventy
71 - seventy-one
72 - seventy-two
73 - seventy-three
74 - seventy-four
75 - seventy-five
76 - seventy-six
77 - seventy-seven
78 - seventy-eight
79 - seventy-nine
80 - eighty
81 - eighty-one
82 - eighty-two
83 - eighty-three
84 - eighty-four
85 - eighty-five
86 - eighty-six
87 - eighty-seven
88 - eighty-eight
89 - eighty-nine
90 - ninety
91 - ninety-one
92 - ninety-two
93 - ninety-three
94 - ninety-four
95 - ninety-five
96 - ninety-six
97 - ninety-seven
98 - ninety-eight
99 - ninety-nine
100 - a hundred from
150 - a hundred and fifty
200 - two hundred
1000 - one thousand