Klasa 6 - przymiotniki
J. angielski
Dopasuj:

2) L _ _ Y
3) R _ _ E
4) F _ _ _ Y
5) P _ _ _ _ E
6) C _ _ _ _ R
7) H _ _ _ _ _ L
8) F _ _ _ _ _ _ _ Y

a) makes people laught
b) gets good marks at school
c) likes helping other people
d) not polite
e) makes freind easily
f) doesn't like meeting new people
g) says 'please' and 'thank you'
h) sits around and does nothing.
Dzięki =]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T20:45:30+01:00
4) Funny -> a)
6) Clever -> b)
7) Helpful -> c)
3) Rude -> d)
8) Friendly -> e)
5) Polite -> g)
2) Lazy -> h)

Do f) nie ma, pewnie 1), której brakuje xD
2010-03-09T21:09:15+01:00
2. Lazy - pytanie h.
3. Rude - pytanie d.
4. Funny - pytanie a.
5. Polite - pytanie g.
6. Clever - pytanie b.
7. Helpful - pytanie c.
8. Friendly - pytanie e.

1 5 1