Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T21:08:31+01:00
1.My husband and I spent a wonderful time meeting his friends in Poland.
albo: Peter told me a wonderful story.
2.The reason is Australia has many dangerous animals inhabiting the land.
3.People visits Antarctica and discovers we're all on thin ice.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T21:11:47+01:00
1. Seals are living on a ice.
2. She had a fame when she was child.
3. It's a dangerous sport.
4. I like western films.
5. He love active live form.
6. That girl was wonderful.

;** ;))
2010-03-09T21:12:59+01:00
Ice is very cold.
Fame is beaitiful.
Ghost are dangerous.
I have active friends
Life is wonderful.

A ze słowem "western" nie wiem
1 5 1