Każdego dnia zazwyczaj wstaję o godzinie 7:00 jem śniadanie i wychodzę do szkoły. W szkole spędzam od 6 do 8 godzin ucząc się oraz spędzając czas ze znajomymi.
Do domu wracam o godzinie 15:00 ale czasami o 16:00 jem obiad i odrabiam lekcje.
Czasami wychodzę na dwór. Wieczorem oglądam TV i idę pod prysznic. O godzinie 23:00 zazwyczaj kładę się spac. Tak wygląda mój dzień


Troche chyba za krotko....co sadzicie.??

Przetlumaczycie??
na angielski

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T21:17:47+01:00
Every day I usually get up at hour 7: 00 I am eating the breakfast and I am leaving to the school. At school I am spending from 6 up to 8 hours studying and spending time with acquaintances. I am getting back home at hour 15: 00 but with times about 16: 00 I am having dinner and I am doing my homework. I sometimes go outside. With evening I am examining the TV and I am going up to the shower. At hour 23: 00 I am usually lying down spac. This way my day looks Proszę :**
1 5 1
2010-03-09T21:20:44+01:00
Usually I get up every day at 7:00 I eat breakfast and leave for school. In school, I spend between 6 to 8 hours studying and spending time with friends.
I'll be back home at 15.00 but sometimes I eat lunch at 16:00 and do writing lessons.Sometimes I go out into the yard. In the evening I watch TV and go shower. About 23:00 usually I go to sleep. That is my day
Ja mam lepsze niż "user" powyżej xD
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T21:26:47+01:00
Każdego dnia zazwyczaj wstaję o godzinie 7:00 jem śniadanie i wychodzę do szkoły. W szkole spędzam od 6 do 8 godzin ucząc się oraz spędzając czas ze znajomymi.
Do domu wracam o godzinie 15:00 ale czasami o 16:00 jem obiad i odrabiam lekcje.
Czasami wychodzę na dwór. Wieczorem oglądam TV i idę pod prysznic. O godzinie 23:00 zazwyczaj kładę się spac. Tak wygląda mój dzień

Everday usually I get up 7am I have my breakfast and i go to school. At school I stay 6 to 8 hours of work and I spend time with my friends.
I come back home 3pm but sometimes 4pm and I have dinner and I do my homework.
Somtimes I go out. In the evning I watch TV, then go and have a shower. At 11pm usually I go to sleep. That's how my day look's like.
1 1 1