Odpowiedzi

2010-03-09T22:31:24+01:00
I think I have a small family. There are four people in it. I am 17 years old, I have blond hair and light blue eyes. I am a first-year student at secondary school in Wieruszów. I have a sister but sometimes I wish I had a brother, because I quarrel with her often. She is 15. She is pretty and blond-hair girl. My mother is a teacher-educator in TPD DWD Glaz and my father is an driver and he work in PPKS Ostrow Wlkp. He spends most of his time away from home and this means that I and my sister mostly with our mother. Nevertheless, I think that when we are together we are a happy family. My father and I are very keen on computing and we always spend summer holidays together in mountains. My mother likes traveling abroad and she enjoys warm countries in particular.
Every Sunday we go on dinner to grandparents, who live in Walichnowy.
In week visit them also. But now I dislike go there recently.
When I was born we lived in Glaz, but I disremember unfortunately because I was small. When I was 6 years we moved to Sokolniki and we live there to today. We are very happy and loving family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-09T22:48:34+01:00
And więc my family folds from 4 persons that is I ................, mum................, dad................ and my younger sister................ we have dog additionally still................ Mum is as usual overwork house and it adores when all is vodkas when it does not have to make what or bad humour has always it clears. My dad works in small firm it comes back more or less under evening but always it has for us time to to ask us about school and opinion or different matter. My younger sister walks just to nursery school sometimes it is unbearable but despite this is my family, sometimes we quarrel about computer or about different matters and unfortunately in this situations this she wins, often it asks after different things also sometimes it wants irritating this but normal this that man more to know about world. Just and our miraculous dog is still which has 4 years odd this only just but it is this older more it wants this to play from beginning it was calmed down him hard because he was very energetic and he took all to mouth what fell him, on manor he wallowed muds and in grass but he learned obediences after some time also in everybody more and already so it does not brawl, ................ adores to amuse also with him and to disguise him particularly.

A więc moja rodzina składa się z 4 osób czyli ja ....(wpisz swoje imię), mama......(imię mamy), tata....(imię taty) i moja młodsza siostra...(imię siostry) dodatkowo mamy jeszcze psa....(imię psa) Mama jest jak zwykle zapracowana domem i uwielbia gdy wszystko jest czyste gdy nie ma co robić lub ma zły humor zawsze sprząta. Mój tata pracuje w niewielkiej firmie wraca mniej więcej pod wieczór ale zawsze ma dla nas czas aby popytać nas o szkole i oceny lub inne sprawy. Moja młodsza siostra chodzi dopiero do przedszkola czasami jest nieznośna ale mimo to jest moją rodziną, czasami kłócimy się o komputer lub o inne sprawy i niestety w tych sytuacjach to ona wygrywa, często też dopytuje się różnych rzeczy czasem to denerwujące ale to normalne że człowiek chce więcej wiedzieć o świecie. No i jeszcze jest nasz cudowny pies który ma zaledwie 4 lata to dziwne ale tym bardziej jest starszy tym bardziej chce się bawić z początku było trudno go uspokoić ponieważ był bardzo energiczny i brał wszystko do buzi co mu wpadło, na dworze też tarzał się we wszystkich błotach i w trawie ale po pewnym czasie nauczył się posłuszeństwa i już tak nie rozrabia, .............(imię siostry) też uwielbia się z nim bawić a szczególnie go przebierać.

Tylko nie wiedziałam czy masz psa lub siostrę więc tak napisałam. Tam gdzie są kropki masz wpisać imię.