Odpowiedzi

2010-03-10T07:32:22+01:00
1. He is never late for school
2. He usually catches the 8:05 train to work
3. They often go dancing on Saturdays.
4. Bob sometimes cooks dinner for his family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-10T07:40:11+01:00
1>He is never late for school.
2>He usually catches the 8:05 train to work.
3>They often go dancing on Saturdays.
4>Bob sometimes cooks dinner for family.
2010-03-10T07:41:27+01:00
1.he is never late for school.
2.he usually catches the 8:05 train to work.
3.They often go dancing on saturdays.
4.Bob sometimes cooks dinner for his family.



mysle,ze dobrze